Последний матч
5 ноя, Чт, 18:00
Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
3
:
1
Окончен
TEAM_NAME-Зенит-Ижевск
Будущий матч
4 апр, Вс, 00:00
Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
-
:
-
Скоро
TEAM_NAME-Челябинск
Календарь

Ближайший матч

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
4 апреля 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Челябинск

ФК Челябинск

Август / 2020

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
9 августа 2020 17:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Крылья Советов-2

ФК Крылья Советов-2

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
12 августа 2020 00:00

ФК Зенит-Ижевск

ФК Зенит-Ижевск
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
23 августа 2020 14:00

ФК Лада-Тольятти

ФК Лада-Тольятти
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
29 августа 2020 16:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Лада Димитровград

ФК Лада Димитровград

Сентябрь / 2020

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
6 сентября 2020 16:00

ФК Носта

ФК Носта
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
12 сентября 2020 16:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Оренбург-2

ФК Оренбург-2

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
21 сентября 2020 13:00

ФК Динамо-Барнаул

ФК Динамо-Барнаул
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
24 сентября 2020 15:00

ФК Новосибирск

ФК Новосибирск
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Октябрь / 2020

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
3 октября 2020 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Звезда Пермь

ФК Звезда Пермь

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
8 октября 2020 13:00

ФК Тюмень

ФК Тюмень
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
13 октября 2020 18:30

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Урал-2

ФК Урал-2

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
18 октября 2020 00:00

ФК Челябинск

ФК Челябинск
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
25 октября 2020 14:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Волга

ФК Волга

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
31 октября 2020 16:00

ФК Волна

ФК Волна
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Ноябрь / 2020

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
5 ноября 2020 18:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Зенит-Ижевск

ФК Зенит-Ижевск

Апрель / 2021

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
4 апреля 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Челябинск

ФК Челябинск

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
9 апреля 2021 00:00

ФК Урал-2

ФК Урал-2
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
16 апреля 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Тюмень

ФК Тюмень

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
21 апреля 2021 00:00

ФК Звезда Пермь

ФК Звезда Пермь
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
27 апреля 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Новосибирск

ФК Новосибирск

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
30 апреля 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Динамо-Барнаул

ФК Динамо-Барнаул

Май / 2021

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
6 мая 2021 00:00

ФК Оренбург-2

ФК Оренбург-2
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
11 мая 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Носта

ФК Носта

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
18 мая 2021 00:00

ФК Лада Димитровград

ФК Лада Димитровград
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
23 мая 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Лада-Тольятти

ФК Лада-Тольятти

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
30 мая 2021 00:00

ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME
ФК Волна

ФК Волна

Июнь / 2021

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
4 июня 2021 00:00

ФК Волга

ФК Волга
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Группа 4 «Урал-Приволжье»
15 июня 2021 17:00

ФК Крылья Советов-2

ФК Крылья Советов-2
ФК TEAM_NAME

ФК TEAM_NAME

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31